Vrijdag  29 Maart

       Wedstrijden poule 8

 

TIJD BILJART POULE NAAM CAR   NAAM CAR UITSLAG

 

19:30 5 8 H. v Lierop 45   P. Rood 40  
20:30 5 8 E. Trip 60   G. Groen 80  
20:30 5 8 E. Trip 60   G. Groen 80  
22:30 5 8 G. Groen 80   H. v Lierop 45  
23:30 5 8 B. vd Peijl 85   E. Trip 60  

wedstrijden poule 9 t/m 16

19:00 1 9 P. Versluis 38   P. Clemens 35  
19:00 2 10 G. Barten 34   J. Walraven 34  
19:00 3 11 T . Braam 26   R. Wagenaar 30  
19:00 4 12 A. Bogaard 25   J. Lammers 30  
                 
                 
19:30 1 13 A. v Saase 25   T. Meijer 25  
19:30 2 14 R. Steffers 17   H. Heemskerk 20  
19:30 3 15 R. vd Berg 15   R. v Dijk 15  
19:30 4 16 A. Wormsbecher 19   L. Broersen 15  
                 
                 
20:00 1 9 T. van Haaster 40   A. Slim 39  
20:00 2 10 A. Schouten 36   H. Dorrestijn 33  
20:00 3 11 D. v Lierop 30   R. Dorrestijn 30  
20:00 4 12 M. Klein 30   B. Steenvoorden 27  
                 
                 
20:30 1 13 J. Wagenaar 24   A. v Zoonen 25  
20:30 2 14 R. Siesling 24   D. Wijnker 18  
20:30 3 15 L. vd Berg 17   J. Werksman 15  
20:30 4 16 R. Toes 15   Perry Ruitenburg 15  
                 
                 
21:00 1 9 P. Clemens 35   P. Winkel 35  
21:00 2 10 J. Walraven 34   P. Smits  25  
21:00 3 11 R. Wagenaar 30   R. Boogaard 30  
21:00 4 12 J. Lammers 30   Peter. Ruitenburg 28  

 

21:30 1 13 T. Meijer 25   K. Smakman 26  
21:30 2 14 H. Heemskerk 20   A. Glas 22  
21:30 3 15 R. v Dijk 15   G. Brakel 17  
21:30 4 16 L. Broersen 15   J. Aks 17  
                 
                 
22:00 1 9 A. Slim 39   P. Versluis 38  
22:00 2 10 H. Dorrestijn 33   G. Barten 34  
22:00 3 11 R. Dorrestijn 30   T . Braam 26  
22:00 4 12 B. Steenvoorden 27   A. Bogaard 25  
                 
                 
22:30 1 13 A. v Zoonen 25   A. v Saase 25  
22:30 2 14 D. Wijnker 18   R. Steffers 17  
22:30 3 15 J. Werksman 15   R. vd Berg 15  
22:30 4 16 Perry Ruitenburg 15   A. Wormsbecher 19  
                 
                 
23:00 1 9 P. Winkel 35   T. van Haaster 40  
23:00 2 10 P. Smits  25   A. Schouten 36  
23:00 3 11 R. Boogaard 30   D. v Lierop 30  
23:00 4 12 Peter. Ruitenburg 28   M. Klein 30  
                 
                 
23:30 1 13 K. Smakman 26   J. Wagenaar 24  
23:30 2 14 A. Glas 22   R. Siesling 24  
23:30 3 15 G. Brakel 17   L. vd Berg 17  
23:30 4 16 J. Aks 17   R. Toes 15